Accredited By NAAC

Careers | Campuses

Transport Services

The Institute offers bus facility to students comming from distant place with in Pune City. Buses with the capacity of 25-30 seats pass through the different routs so as to cover major areas and colonies of Pune. These buses are also used for Industrial Visits and Short Distance Trips. Students and Faculties can avail the Bus Facility by paying requisit fees.

Nigdi to Hadapsar Campus

# Stop Point Bus Timing
1 More Vasti ( Chikhali) 6:45 AM
2 Sane Chouk 6:47 AM
3 Tharmax 6:52 AM
4 Nigdi 6:55 AM
5 Kalewadi Fata 7:10 AM
6 Jagtap Dairy 7:12 AM
7 Sangvi Fata 7:15 AM
8 Water Tank (Sangvi) 7:17 AM
9 hitole Nagar 7:20 AM
10 Spiser College 7:22 AM
11 Ambedkar Chouk 7:25 AM
12 Dapodi 7:30 AM
13 hadki Station 7:33 AM
14 hadki Post 7:35 AM
15 atil Estate (Shivaji Nagar) 7:40 AM
16 une (R.T.O.) 7:43 AM
17 ahangir Hospital 7:46 AM
18 andgarden (Yerwada) 7:52 AM

Dighi – Bhosari to Hadapsar Campus

# Stop Point Bus Timing
1 Dighi 6:45 AM
2 Bhosari 6:50 AM
3 Spain Road 6:55 AM
4 Indica Gate 7:00 AM
5 Telco Corner 7:02 AM
6 K.S.B. Chouk 7:05 AM
7 Nashik Fata 7:10 AM
8 Bhosari (Alandi Fata) 7:15 AM
9 Makzine 7:20 AM
10 Vishrantwadi 7:30 AM
11 ekan Gas 7:32 AM
12 09 Stop 7:35 AM
13 aharashatra Housing Board 7:40 AM
14 hastri Nagar 7:42 AM
15 Ramwadi 7:45 AM
16 Viman Nagar 7:47 AM
17 Bypass 7:55 AM
18 Wagholi Campus 8:10 AM

Narhe to Hadapsar Campus

# Stop Point Bus Timing
1 Narhe Campus 6:45 AM
2 Narhe Gaon 6:50 AM
3 Wadgaon bridge 6:55 AM
4 Warje bridge 7:00 AM
5 Ambegaon 7:05 AM
6 Katraj 7:12 AM
7 Bharti Vidyapith 7:15 AM
8 Balaji Nagar 7:20 AM
9 K.K. Market 7:22 AM
10 Bibewadi 7:25 AM
11 Indiranagar 7:27 AM
12 City Pride 7:30 AM
13 Market Yard Corner 7:31 AM
14 Maharshi Nagar 7:33 AM
15 Apsara Takis 7:35 AM
16 7 Love Chouk 7:38 AM
17 Golibar Maidan 7:41 AM
18 Pulgate 7:45 AM
19 Wanawdi Big Bazar 7:50 AM

Our Recruiters

© 2018 . All Rights Reserved | Designed And Developed by Digital Content Development DCD-ARQAC, JSPM-TSSM, Pune. Visitor Count - 96877